• SÁM SOBĚ NAHÝ (4.11. 2021 - 12. 1. 2022) - Daniel Balabán, Karel Balcar, Dana Bartoníčková, Tomáš Císařovský, Jiří David, Gabina Fárová, Lenka Chánová, Kateřina Komm, Filip Kůrka, Martin Mainer, Tomáš Němec, Ivan Pinkava, Václav Rodek, Paulina Skávová, Pavel Šmíd, Jakub Špaňhel, Tomáš Tichý, Martin Velíšek
  • OBSERVER'S GUIDE (6.5. - 30. 6. 2021) - Adam Kašpar
  • PAST MINULOST (10.12. 2020 - 30. 4. 2021) - Martin Mainer
  • GIMME A BIG GREAT SMILE (24. 9. - 29. 10. 2020) - Laura Limbourg
  • PORTÉT GULLIVERA (12. 3. - 30. 6. 2020) - Zbyněk Sedlecký
  • KALAMITY (6. 2. - 5. 3. 2020) - Michal Naypal
  • OSOBNÍ SOUSED (12. 12. 2019 - 30. 1. 2020) - Jan Rybníček a Eliáš Dolejší
  • JINÁ MALBA (31. 10. - 5. 12. 2019) - Jiří Černický, Markéta Jáchimová, Lucie Svoboda Mičíková, Petr Písařík, Kryštof Strejc, Jakub Tomáš
  • A HISTORY OF VIOLENCE (19. 9. - 24. 10. 2019) - Marek Nenutil - Openmindz360
  • MATĚJ REJL (6. 6. - 11. 7. 2019) - Matěj Rejl
  • SPOLU JINAK (25. 4. - 30. 5. 2019) - Jan Gemrot a Veronika Landa
  • BOYS AND GIRLS (7. 3. - 18. 4. 2019)
  • BIG LITTLE BIG HORN (24. 1. - 28. 2. 2019) - Jakub Tomáš a Martin Skalický
  • MAPA HOR (22. 11. 2018 - 10. 1. 2019) - Adam Kašpar
  • NA KONCI SVĚTA MÍRNĚ DOPRAVA (4. 10. - 13. 11. 2018) - Samuel Paučo
  • S MĚSTEM V ZÁDECH (9. 8. - 27. 9. 2018) - Tomáš Spevák
  • EARTH FROM ME (23. 6. - 1. 9. 2018) - Martin Mainer a Adam Kašpar, Basel Art Centre, Basilej
  • EX POST (7. 6. - 19. 7. 2018) - Viktor Frešo
  • VY, JÁ A VELMI NEPRAVDĚPODOBNÁ PARTIČKA  (3. 5. – 2. 6. 2018) - Hana Garová, Michal Rapant,  Jakub Sýkora, Karel Štědrý, Roman Výborný 
  • PŮST (15. 3. - 27. 4. 2018) - Martin Mainer
  • TROJ (25. 1. - 9. 3. 2018) - Petr Malina, Ondřej Roubík, Pavel Šmíd
  • SOMNAMBUL (7. 12. 2017 - 18. 1. 2018) - Martin Salajka
  • KNAP, LOMOVÁ, PUCHOVÁ (19. 10. - 30. 11. 2017) - Jan Knap, Ivana Lomová, Hana Puchová
  • PINTURAS NEGRAS (14. 9. - 13. 10. 2017) -  Josef Bolf, Jiří Černický, Jiří David, Martin Gerboc, Markéta Jáchimová, Martin Krajc, Martin Mainer, Vladimír Skrepl, Jakub Špaňhel, Karel Štědrý, Vladimír Véla
  • TEXAS SURVIVAL GUIDE - Katarina Janečková Walshe (8. 8. - 8. 9. 2017) 
  • JULIUS REICHEL - White trash  / Trash Pop  /  FCK  YR  CSH (29. 6. - 4. 8. 2017)
  • MEANWHILE, IN THE FOREST (4.5. - 18. 6. 2017) - Tschechisches Zentrum München
  • KVĚTINY V MOŘI ZLA (2. 5. - 21. 6. 2017) - Jiří Straka
  • ŘEČ MÍSTA (6. 4. - 30. 4. 2017) - Aldin Popaja a Oldřich Tichý
  • ALL THE BEAUTIES OF THE WORLD (9. 3. - 31. 3. 2017) - Vojta Horálek, Vendula Chalánková, Mark Nader, Ivana Sláviková, Jana Šárová, Marika Volfová
  • KRAJINA (25. 1. - 3. 3. 2017) - Císařovský Tomáš / Čuška Jakub / Daněk Zdeněk / David Jiří / Ďuriš Juraj / Englberth Miloš / Falušiová Lenka / Gruber Petr / Honz Tomáš / Houska Jirka / Kašpar Adam / Karpíšek Jan / Kaufman Mirek / Kudrnáč Filip / Kunc Milan / Lomová Ivana / Lukáč Martin / Mainer Martin / Malinová Pavla / Matoušek František / Mrázková Ivana / Mičíková Lucie / Nagypal Michal / Paučo Samuel / Paul Jan / Pangrác Pavel / Písařík Petr / Pištěk Jan / Popaja Aldin / Rittstein Michael / Rapant Michal / Reichel Julius / Salajka Martin / Slavík Marek / Spevák Tomáš / Střížek Antonín / Šormová Kristýna / Špaňhel Jakub / Švehla Filip / Tomáš Jakub / Typlt Lubomír
  • PRÁCE / WORKS 2016 (15. 12. 2016 - 12. 1. 2017) - Alfréd Symůnek
  • KOMPILACE (10. 11. - 9. 12. 2016) - Tono Stano
  • DIV VID (13. 10. - 3. 11. 2016) - Adam kašpar
  • NADACE VIA 2016 (3. 10. - 6. 10. 2016)
  •  SAMUEL PAUČO  (26. 9. - 11. 10. 2016) - Embassy of Slovakia, London 
  • VŠICHNI SVATÍ (8. 9. - 29. 9. 2016) - Barbar, Císařovský, Čuška, David, Eisler, Knap, Kovařík, Kulhavá, Kunc, Linhart, Mainer, Matoušek, Paučo, Pinkava, Pištěk, Písařík, Rittstein, Róna, Stano, Střížek, Šárová, Špaňhel, Štech, Šuhájek
  • SWABINGER 7 (11. 8. - 3. 9. 2016) - Rybníček, Grassl, Köstlbacher, Lee, Augustin, Lech, Maryanto
  • PŘICHÁZÍME V MÍRU (26. 5. - 6. 8. 2016) - Mainer Martin
  • HROMY A BLESKY (20. 4. - 19. 5. 2016) - Paučo Samuel, Nagypal Michal
  • PRVNÍ JARNÍ (24. 3. - 14. 4 .2016) - Glozová Michaela, Pangrác Pavel, Petrov Lyuben, Rapant Michal
  • AKT 2016 (11. 2. - 17. 3. 2016) - Císařovský, David, Dúbravský, Englberth, Janečková Walshe, Janovský, Krajc, Kůrka, Kunc, Lomová, Matoušek, Mainer, Načeradský, Nagypal, Pangrác, Petrov, Písařík, Rapant, Rittstein , Róna, Salajka, Symůnek, Štech, Špaňhel, Šmíd, Typlt
  • AABBABBAACBC (7. 1. - 4. 2. 2016) -  Julius Reichel, David Krňanský, Beata Alexová, Ladislav Vondrák, Jimena Mendoza
  • STŘET VE SMÍRU (19. 11. - 30. 12. 2015) - Otto Placht a Kristýna Šormová
  • ŽYVOT (15. 10. - 14. 11. 2015) - Adam Štech
  • INVENTURA (3. 9. - 3. 10. 2015) - Jakub Tomáš
  •  SIEHE UNTEN SEE BELOW  (30. 7. - 30. 8. 2015) - Sofia Hirsch, Johannes Mundinger
  • BEARS, CATASTROPHES AND OTHER EVERYDAY EVENTS (18. 6. - 25. 7. 2015) - Katerina Janečková Walshe a Svetlana Fialová
  • GEOMETRIX (21. 5. - 13. 6. 2015) - Petr Písařík, Vilém Kabzan
  • ART IN ARTGEN (29.4. - 2.5. 2015) - Brocklehurst, Gajdošík, Horálek, Mainer, Matoušek, Paučo, Štech
  • V LESE VESELE (16. 4. - 17. 5. 2015) - Kašpar, Rybníček, Salajka
  • ARTPRAGUE  (23. 3. - 29. 3. 2015) - Knap, Mainer, Matoušek, Špaňhel, Štech, Kašpar, Horálek a EPOS 257
  • SKREPL BROCKLEHURST (12. 3. – 11. 4. 2015) - Vladimír Skrepl, Fraser Brocklehurst
  • JEN OBLOUKEM POKŘIVENOU POHÁDKU NAPRAVÍŠ (19. 2. - 7. 3. 2015) - Malinová, Vytiska, Roubal, Bicek, Horálek
  • BLUES WOODS (8. 1. - 14. 2. 2015) - Martin Mainer
  • REVERZE - (27. 11. 2014 - 3. 1. 2015) - Vladimír Véla a Miroslav Polách
  • START (23. 10. - 23.11. 2014), Jiří David, Jan Knap, Martin Mainer, František Matoušek, Lukáš Rittstein, Jakub Špaňhel, Adam Štech
  • PHOTOGALLERY
 

START - Jiří David, Jan Knap, Martin Mainer, František Matoušek, Lukáš Rittstein, Jakub Špaňhel, Adam Štech